Weekend 23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019

1ste ploeg 24/11/2019 13:30 Bokrijk Sp. SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 23/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren Bokrijk Sp.
U21 23/11/2019 13:00 Sv Breugel SSD Opoeteren
U17 24/11/2019 9:15 As- Niel United SSD Opoeteren
U13 24/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren LS Leut
U11 24/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren Gs Bree-Beek
U9 24/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren LS Leut
U8 23/11/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren Voorshoven VV
U7 24/11/2019 11:15 As- Niel United SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 24/11/2019 10:00 SLW Maaseik SSD Opoeteren
G-Team 23/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren J.Borgloon

Week 28/11/2019  Weekend 30/11/209 - 01/12/2019

1ste ploeg 1/12/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren Lanaken VV
2de ploeg 28/11/2019 20:00 Lanaken VV SSD Opoeteren
U21 30/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren Gs Bree-Beek
U17 30/11/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren Umitspor Maasmechelen
U13 /      
U11 30/11/2019 10:00 Fc Maasland No. SSD Opoeteren
U9 1/12/2019 10:00 Spouwen Mopertingen SSD Opoeteren
U8 1/12/2019 9:30 K.St.Elen SSD Opoeteren
U7 1/12/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren Peer Sv
U5 / U6 30/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren N.Gruitrode
G-Team 30/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren Fc Alken

Weekend 16/11/2019 - 17/11/20019

1ste ploeg 17/11/2019 14:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen 1 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 16/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 1 Umitspor Maasmechelen
U21 16/11/2019 SSD Opoeteren afgelast RDK Gravelo
U17 16/11/2019 10:00 Neeroeteren Fc 5 - 4  SSD Opoeteren
U13 16/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 1  Opitter Fc
U11 16/11/2019 11:00 Voorshoven VV SSD Opoeteren
U9 17/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  Lanaken VV
U8 16/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren nm  Neeroeteren Fc
U7 17/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  SLW Maaseik
U5 / U6 17/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  Fc Maasland No
G-Team  /

Week 8/11/2019 - Weekend 9/11/2019 - 10/10/2019

1ste ploeg 10/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 4 Opitter Fc
2de ploeg 9/11/2019 14:30 Opitter Fc 3 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U21 9/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 4  - 3 Kadijk SK
U17 9/11/2019 13:30 SSD Opoeteren 5 - 0 FF  VV Dilsen-Stokkem
U13 10/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 3 - 4 Fc Maasland No.
U11 8/11/2019 18:30 VV Dilsen-Stokkem 4 - 6  SSD Opoeteren
U9 10/11/2019 10:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder nm  SSD Opoeteren
U8 10/11/2019 10:00 SLW Maaseik nm  SSD Opoeteren
U7 9/11/2019 10:00 N.Gruitrode nm  SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 9/11/2019 9:30 GS Bree - Beek nm  SSD Opoeteren
G-Team 9/11/2019 13:00 Jong STVV  89 - 6 SSD Opoeteren

 

Weekend 2/11/2019 - 3/11/2019

1ste ploeg 3/11/2019 14:30 Grimbie 69  5 - 1 SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 2/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 0 Grimbie 69
U21 2/11/2019 14:30 K.Sp.Wijchmaal 6 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U17 3/11/2019 10:00 Fc Maasland No. 10 - 0  SSD Opoeteren
U13 2/11/2019 14:30 SSD Opoeteren 6 - 2 K.St.Elen
U11 2/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 7 Ho Molenbeersel
U9 3/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm K.St.Elen
U8 2/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren nm  Gs Bree-Beek
U7 3/11/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm Opitter Fc
U5 / U6 2/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren nm As- Niel United
G-Team 2/11/2019 12:30 SSD Opoeteren 8 - 7 MD Halen

Week 24-25/10/2019  Weekend 26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019

1ste ploeg 27/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren  2 - 4 Fc Maasland No
2de ploeg 24/10/2019 20:00 Fc Maasland No 3 - 1 SSD Opoeteren
U21 26/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 5 - 2 Opitter Fc
U17 26/10/2019 13:30 SSD Opoeteren 1 - 9 SLW Maaseik
U13 26/10/2019 10:00 VV Dilsen-Stokkem 1 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U11 26/10/2019 12:30 K.St.Elen 0 - 6 SSD Opoeteren
U9 25/10/2019 18:00 Zwal.Wiemismeer nm  SSD Opoeteren
U8 27/10/2019 10:00 Ho.Molenbeersel nm  SSD Opoeteren
U7 26/10/2019 18:00 Ksk Meeuwen nm  SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 27/10/2019 9:30 Ksk Meeuwen nm SSD Opoeteren
G -Team 26/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren 5 - 9 K.Sp.Wijchmaal

Week 17/10/2019 - Weekend 19/10/2019 - 20/10/2019

1ste ploeg 20/10/2019 15:00 Boorsem Sp. 6 - 1 SSD Opoeteren 
2de ploeg 19/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 3 Boorsem Sp.
U21 17/10/2019 19:30 Bokrijk Sp. (Reserve) afgelast SSD Opoeteren
U21 19/10/2019 14:00 Sp.Lille 7 - 3 SSD Opoeteren
U17 20/10/2019 10:00 K.St.Elen  2 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U13 19/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 3 Neeroeteren Fc
U11 20/10/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 6 - 2 Slw Maaseik
U9 20/10/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm Umitspor Maasmechelen
U8 19/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren nm Umitspor Maasmechelen
U7 20/10/2019 / SSD Opoeteren AMC Kab.Opglabbeek
U5 / U6 19/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  E.Louwel
G -Team /  /

Week 10/10/2019 & Weekend 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019

1ste ploeg 13/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren  1 - 4  Calcio Genk
2de ploeg 12/10/2019 15:00 Calcio Genk 0 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U21 10/10/2019 20:00 Gs Bree-Beek 5 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U17 13/10/2019 11:00 Umitspor Maasmechelen 8 - 0 SSD Opoeteren
U13 /  /
U11 13/10/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 14 - 1 Fc Maasland No
U9 13/10/2019 9:30 SSD Opoeteren nm Spouwen Mopertingen
U8 12/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren  nm  K.St.Elen
U7 12/10/2019 15:00 Peer Sv nm SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 13/10/2019 10:00 N.Gruitrode nm SSD Opoeteren
G -Team 12/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 1 E.Mechelen a/d maas

 

Week 2/10/2019 & Weekend 4/10/2019 - 5/10/2019

1ste ploeg 5/10/2019 19:30 Genk VV 5 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 5/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 0 - 3 Genk VV
U21 5/10/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 0 Sv Breugel
U17 5/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren  2 - 5 As- Niel United
U13 6/10/2019 9:15 LS Leut Uitgesteld SSD Opoeteren
U11 5/10/2019 13:00 Gs Bree-Beek 4 - 3 SSD Opoeteren
U9 4/10/2019 17:00 LS Leut nm  SSD Opoeteren
U8 6/10/2019 9:30 Voorshoven VV nm  SSD Opoeteren
U7 5/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  As- Niel United
U5 / U6 5/10/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren nm SLW Maaseik
G-Team  /  /

 

Weekend 25/9/2019 - 27/9/2019 - 28 & 29/09/2019

1ste ploeg 29/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 1 - 2 E.Mechelen a/d maas
2de ploeg 28/09/2019 14:30 E.Mechelen a/d maas 2 - 3 SSD Opoeteren
U21 28/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren Uitgesteld E.Termien
U21 25/09/2019 19:30 As Niel United 1 - 4 SSD Opoeteren
U17 28/09/2019 13:30 SSD Opoeteren 1 - 8 Neeroeteren FC
U13 28/09/2019 10:00 Opitter Fc 1 - 3 SSD Opoeteren
U11 29/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 5  Voorshoven VV
U9 27/09/2019 18:30 Lanaken VV nm  SSD Opoeteren
U8 28/09/2019 10:00 Neeroeteren FC nm SSD Opoeteren
U7 29/09/2019 10:00 SLW Maaseik nm  SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 29/09/2019 10:00 Fc Maasland No. nm SSD Opoeteren
G-Team 28/09/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren 5 -4 Jong STVV A
G-Team 30/09/2019 19:00 E.Termien   SSD Opoeteren

Weekend 21/9/2019 - 22/9/2019

1ste ploeg 21/09/2019 20:00 Kab.Opglabbeek 3 - 0 SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 21/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 1 - 4 Kab.Opglabbeek
U21 19/09/2019 20:00 E.Mechelen a/d maas 5 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U21 21/09/2019   KFC Hamont 99 0-5 ff SSD Opoeteren
U17 22/09/2019 10:00 VV Stokkem   5 - 6 SSD Opoeteren
U13  21/09/2019  15:00 SSD Opoeteren 5-0ff Helson Helchteren 
U11 22/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 6 - 0 VV Dilsen- Stokkem
U9 22/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm Bilzen-Waltwilder
U8 21/09/2019 13:00 SSD Opoeteren nm SLW Maaseik
U7 22/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm N.Gruitrode
U5 / U6  21/09/2019  13:00 SSD Opoeteren
nm  GS Bree - Beek 
G-Team  22/9/2019  15:00 SSD Opoeteren  7 - 9  Maasland No 

Weekend 12/09/2019 - 14/09/2019 - 15/9/2019

1ste ploeg 15/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 3 - 4 Racing Boxberg 
2de ploeg 12/09/2019 19:30 Racing Boxberg  8 - 1  SSD Opoeteren
U21 14/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 5 K.Sp.Wijchmaal
U17 14/09/2019 13:30 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 5 Fc Maasland No.
U13 14/09/2019 15:00 K.St.Elen 1 - 0 SSD Opoeteren
U11 14/09/2019 11:30 Ho.Molenbeersel 1 - 10 SSD Opoeteren
U9 15/09/2019 10:00 K.St.Elen SSD Opoeteren
U8 14/09/2019 10:00 GS Bree - Beek nm SSD Opoeteren
U7 15/09/2019 10:00 Opitter Fc nm  SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6  /  /  /
G-Team  /

Weekend 7/09/2019 - 08/09/2019

1ste ploeg 8/09/2019 15:00 Houthalen VV 1 - 0 SSD Opoeteren
2de ploeg 7/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 2 - 3 Houthalen VV
U21 7/09/2019 12:45 Opitter Fc  1 - 4 SSD Opoeteren
U17 8/09/2019 10:00 Slw Maaseik 6 - 0 SSD Opoeteren
U13 7/09/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 3 Stokkem VV
U11 8/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 9 - 2 K.St.Elen
U9 8/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm  Zwal.Wiemismeer
U8 8/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren nm Ho.Molenbeersel
U7 8/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren  nm Ksk Meeuwen
U5 / U6  / /
G-Team  /  /

Weekend 31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

1ste ploeg 31/08/2019 18:00 SSD Opoeteren 0-3 Neeroeteren Fc
2de ploeg 29/08/2019 19:30 Neeroeteren Fc 5 - 2 SSD Opoeteren
U21 31/08/2019 15:00 SSD Opoeteren 4 - 3 Sp. Lille
U17 1/09/2019 10:00 SSD Opoeteren 1 - 9 K.St.Elen
U13 31/08/2019 10:00 Neeroeteren Fc 1 - 5 SSD Opoeteren
U11 31/08/2019 13:00 Slw Maaseik 8 - 11 SSD Opoeteren
U9 1/09/2019 10:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen nm SSD Opoeteren
U8 1/09/2019 10:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen nm SSD Opoeteren
U7 1/09/2019 10:30 Kab.Opglabbeek 0-5 FF SSD Opoeteren
U5 / U6 / / / / /
G-Team / / / / /