Kampioenschap 2019

Ploegen en adressen hier, of op KBVB (Aanduidingen & clubnaam Opoeteren invullen)

ZA 19/01 20:00 3 PROV B KAB. OPGLABBEEK(03178) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
K. OPGLABBEEK - TERR.1
KRUISSTRAAT
3660 OPGLABBEEK(2052)
089/855040
REF:BARTELS WOUT(4)
AR1:CLERKX KLASS(3)
AR2:CAFARO ANTONIO(3)
ZA 19/01 14:30 GEW RES B SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
OPITTER FC A(03123)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
REF:HAMERS FERNAND(3)
ZA 19/01 14:00 2GEW.U15-REEKS F SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
K.ST. ELEN B(06047)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.2
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
REF:CONINGS RENE(2)
ZA 19/01 11:30 2GEW.U12-REEKS L VV STOKKEM B(00332) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
STOKKEM VV - TERR.2
KOEWEERD Z/N
3650 DILSEN-STOKKEM(2155)
089/757046
 
ZA 19/01 11:30 2GEW.U10-REEKS J VV STOKKEM B(00332) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
STOKKEM VV - TERR.2
KOEWEERD Z/N
3650 DILSEN-STOKKEM(2155)
089/757046
 
ZA 19/01 12:30 2GEW.U8-REEKS N SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
VV VOORSHOVEN B(08588)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
 
ZA 19/01 12:30 2GEW.U7-REEKS L SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
VV STOKKEM(00332)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
 
ZA 19/01 12:00 2GEW.U6 - REEKS F K.ST. ELEN A(06047) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
STANDARD ELEN - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT
3650 ELEN(2055)
089/566445
 
ZO 20/01 10:00 2GEW.U17-REEKS B ZWAL. WIEMISMEER(04722) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
KFC WIEMISMEER - TERR.1
POSTESSTRAAT 42
3690 ZUTENDAAL(2252)
0498/262484
REF:VANDEWEYER ROGER(2)
ZO 20/01 15:00 2G-VOETBAL NIVEAU 4 SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
E. TERMIEN B(07919)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
REF:DI GIUSEPPE ANGELO(3)
ZA 26/01 14:30 GEW RES B VEN MAASEIK(08755) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
VEN VV MAASEIK - TERR.1
VEN Z/N
3680 MAASEIK(1855)
089/56.69.31
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-GEW. U17 -B- UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN A(08603) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN - TERR.2
VALKENIERSTRAAT 27
3630 MAASMECHELEN(2154)
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-GEW. U15 -F- AS-NIEL UTD. A(02147) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
DE HEIBERG - TERR.1(SYNTH)
MELKERIJSTRAAT
3665 AS(2153)
089/659133
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 26/01 13:00 2-GEW. U12 -L- UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN(08603) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
UMITSPOR MAASMECHELEN - TERR.1
VALKENIERSTRAAT 27
3630 MAASMECHELEN(2154)
 
ZA 26/01 13:30 2-GEW. U8 -N- GS BREE-BEEK E(07314) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
BEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
GEUSSENSSTRAAT Z/N
3960 BREE(1853)
089/471921
 
ZA 26/01 09:15 2-GEW. U6 -F- E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS B(05384) -
SSD OPOETEREN(07336)
E. MAASMECHELEN - TERR.2
OUDE BAAN 374
3630 MAASMECHELEN(2254)
089/764907
 
ZO 27/01 14:30 3 PROV B SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
CALCIO GENK(09581)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 27/01 10:00 2-GEW. U10 -J- SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
LS LEUT F(08074)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019
 
ZO 27/01 10:00 2-GEW. U7 -L- SSD OPOETEREN(07336) -
VV VOORSHOVEN A(08588)
SSD OPOETEREN - TERR.1
DORPERHEIDEWEG 2
3680 MAASEIK(2053)
089/865019